Björköortens jaktvårdsförening


 Hem
 Nyheter
 Hageljaktstig
 Kuljaktstig
  Resultat
 Klubbmästerskap
 Program
 Utbildning
 Skjutbanan
 Föreningen
 Gästbok

Besökare just nu: 6
Sidvisningar: 139917
Unika besök: 116194


Resultat 2019

Öppen Klass

Startnr Namn Ort Poäng
60 Niclas Emilsson Bodafors 111
36 Johan Ottosson Vetlanda 107
72 Johannes Nordlund Vetlanda 106
83 Simon Andersson Skillingaryd 105
82 Robert Nordqvist Skillingaryd 104
77 Philip Arvidsson Lönneberga 103
96 Johan Emilsson  Bodafors 103
131 Pär Nordahl  Björköby  101
130 Jimmy Andersson  Björköby  101
129 Fredrik Dahlen  Hultsfred  101
128 Fredrik Adolfsson  Vetlanda  100
114 Joel Larsson Ljungby 99
74 Joakim Olausson Vetlanda 99
43 S-E Davidsson Skillingaryd 99
27 Magnus Adriansson Tenhult 98
35 Karl Dahl Wallin Lammåsa 97
54 Henrik Hillström Vetlanda 97
45 Tobias Persson Skillingaryd 97
19 Jonas Karlsson Mariannelund 96
5 Joacim Karlsson Björköby 95
20 Tobias Karlsson Ökna 95
59 Johan Stenhag Korsberga 95
73 Emil Grennborg Korsberga 95
76 Simon Bruggeman Eksjö 95
105 Klas Kärvegård Korsberga 95
50 Fredrik Hörnstein Jönköping 95
65 Mikael Hidsjö Gulringen 95
66 Daniel Boren  Landsjö 95
97 Anders Börjesson Löpanäs 94
18 Morgan Karlsson Alseda 93
28 Simon Andersson Vetlanda 93
51 Stefan Hörnstein Norrahammar 93
61 Jörgen Andersson Läckeby  92
88 Mats Rödin Vimmerby 92
24 Robin Johansson Ö. Svinhult 91
70 Påhl Andersson Åseda 91
120 Ronnie Andersson Lenhovda 91
123 Niclas Cronqvist  Landsbro 91
126 Oskar Gustavsson  Ekeryd  91
2 Max Dunberg Björköby 90
6 Joakim Petersson Kansjö 90
78 Per ola Arvidsson Järnforsen 90
91 Per Christensen Lessebo 90
44 Alexander Barelds Norrahammar 89
80 Fredrik Isaksson Åmjölkesbo 89
89 Mats Johansson Lmneryd 89
108 Per-Anders Johansson Eksjö 89
41 Mattias Nilsson Vetlanda 87
1 Daniel Askerot Stensjön 86
37 Jonny Martinsson Eksjö 86
111 Martin Ivarsson  Vetlanda  85
10 Jonny Gustavsson Aneby 84
12 Fredrik Almersson Vimmerby 84
125 Dan Johansson  Vimmerby 84
13 Stefan Lindqvist Silverdalen 83
92 Stefan Dahlberg Nye 82
95 Ove Möller Oskarshamn 82
115 Joakim Cedergren  Vetlanda  82
117 Martin Christersson Lenhovda 82
122 Magnus Andersson  Forserum 82
71 Jonas Sommansson Vetlanda 81
3 Mikael Eriksson Kvarnabol 80
53 Mattias Johansson Korsberga 80
58 Sebastian Klaesson Malmbäck 80
64 Hans Stenebrand Lekeryd 80
46 Clas Löfkvist Vetlanda 79
109 Max Ulriksson Vetlanda 79
116 Kennet Jonasson Sävsjöström 79
9 Jonathan Helin Vetlanda 78
21 Ingemar Karlsson Näsby 78
90 Simon Christensen  Hovmantorp 78
107 Andreas Lindqvist  Ekenässjön  77
7 Bo Svensson Holsby 75
26 Rasmus Johansson Mulseryd 75
48 Erik Löfkvist Vetlanda 75
55 Inge Malm Vetlanda 75
85 Adam Larsson Nässjö 75
86 Henrik Adolfsson Vetlanda 75
104 Per-Anders Olausson Skirö 75
112 Anders Johansson  Gråbo 75
84 Per Friman Nässjö 74
49 Oskar Hedlund Göteborg 73
69 Stefan Palmer Oskarshamn 73
101 Christer Johansson Bodafors 73
121 William Siljesjö Forserum 73
124 Anders Martinsson  Sandsjöfors  73
8 Mats Svensson Holsby 72
17 Anders Tengbom Ydre 72
39 Jimmie Bengtsson Korsberga 72
40 Jörgen Parkner Vetlanda 72
63 Tomas Ankarberg husqvarna 72
57 David Kronstrand Eksjö 71
47 Claes Janbert Vetlanda 70
52 Johan Ek Hörnstein Taberg 70
127 Albin Gustavsson  Kulhult 70
42 Joakim Nilsson Vetlanda 69
56 Torbjörn Gustavsson Åseda 69
93 Andreas Bäckstrand  Ekenässjön 68
62 Hans Andersson  Läckeby  67
68 Erik Pettersson  Oskarshamn 67
67 Staffan Levin Jönköping 66
94 Johan Thorning  Landsbro 65
106 Mats Alldin  Vetlanda 65
110 Niclas Jurvanen  Bodafors 65
119 Tony Christersson Lenhovda 65
29 Håkan Andersson Landsbro 64
99 Kalle Johansson  Vaggeryd 64
31 Oscar Nordh Rutasten 63
38 Per Arne Magnusson Ingarp 62
75 Tony Ivarsson landsbro 62
113 Robert Linder  Åsa 62
11 Jan-Erik Bolinder Aneby 61
30 Lars Gustafsson Bodafors 60
32 Gustav Petersson Hylletofta 60
81 Tobias Forsberg Vetlanda 60
34 Jonny Ottosson Lammåsa 59
79 Oskar Johansson Vetlanda 59
23 Andreas Andersson Nävelsjö 56
33 Håkan Eifel Lannafall 55
25 Mikael Österblom Kullagård 54
102 Risto Seppä Vaggeryd 54
118 Anders Sjögren  Lenhovda 54
87 Joakim Öhman Vetlanda 52
100 Martin Björk Vaggeryd 52
22 Ludvig Thor Nävelsjö 50
103 Christoffer Olausson  Skirö  46
132 Tony Nilsson  Björköby  31
98 Mikael Svensson Hjälmåkra 0

 

Veteran

Startnr Namn Ort Poäng
8 Rune Andersson Älgaryd 97
1 Sören Stark Björköby 94
5 Stig Hedberg Nässjö 92
9 Rune Gustavsson Lillängen Totebo 84
12 Leif Rydh Oskarshamn 77
13 Lennart Engvall Ingatorp 75
2 Ingemar Svensson Sjunnen 72
7 C G Gustavsson Skillingaryd 71
6 Arne Karlsson Dostarp 68
4 Åke Petersson Tenhult 67
11 Anders Thorning Landsbro 65
14 Conny Johansson  Korsberga  65
3 Stig Hörnstein Jönköping 61
15 Stig Martininsson  Bodafors 54
10 Kjell Ahlstrom Storebro 43

 

Dam

Starnr Namn Ort Poäng
4 Lisa Nordin Lönneberga 88
2 Madelene Karpenman Ohlsson Russnäs 79
6 Sofie Emilsson Bodafors 70
5 Sussie Lövgren Tenhult 68
1 Sara Nordangård Ö. Svinhult 63
3 Britt-Marie Ulriksson Vetlanda 47
7 Katrin Ulriksson Vetlanda 45
9 Sandra Carlsson  Bolmsö 45
8 Lina Jurvanen Bodafors 38
10 Majron Friskvall  Vetlanda 28

 

Junior

 

Starnr Namn Ort Poäng
3 Isac Parkner Vetlanda 99
8 Hanna Emilsson Björnaholmen 3 93
5 Hampus Gustavsson Åseda 90
9 Rickard Arvidsson Järnforsen 87
1 Casper Askerot Stensjön 71
10 Alfred Andersson Forserum 61
11 Wiktor Johansson  Vimmerby 57
7 Mattias Stenhag Lemnhult 56
2 Kristoffer Svensson Holsby 54
4 Linus Nilsson Vetlanda 49
6 Jimmy Lang Sonarp 21
       
 

©Björköortens Jaktvårdsförening